20

september
TBAsu

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Zenit

23

september
TBAwe

Nizhny Novgorod

BC Khimki

28

september
TBAmo

VTB United League
Krasnoyarsk, Arena Sever

Enisey

BC Khimki

2

october
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Panathinaikos

5

october
TBAmo

VTB United League
Tallinn, Saku Suurhall

Kalev

BC Khimki

9

october
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Zalgiris

14

october
22:00we

Real Madrid

BC Khimki

16

october
22:00fr

Baskonia

BC Khimki

19

october
TBAmo

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Astana

23

october
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Maccabi Tel Aviv

26

october
TBAmo

VTB United League
Minsk, Minsk—arena

Tsmoki-Minsk

BC Khimki

30

october
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Crvena Zvezda

2

november
TBAmo

VTB United League
Perm, UDS Molot

Parma

BC Khimki

6

november
20:45fr

Fenerbahçe

BC Khimki

9

november
TBAmo

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

CSKA

13

november
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Olimpia Milan

17

november
20:00tu

Zenit

BC Khimki

19

november
20:00th

BC Khimki

Anadolu Efes

22

november
TBAsu

VTB United League
Kazan, Basket—hall

UNICS

BC Khimki

26

november
22:00th

Alba

BC Khimki

4

december
22:30fr

FC Bayern

BC Khimki

7

december
TBAmo

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Avtodor

11

december
20:00fr

BC Khimki

CSKA

16

december
23:00we

FC Barcelona

BC Khimki

18

december
22:45fr

Villeurbanne

BC Khimki

23

december
23:00we

Valencia

BC Khimki

26

december
TBAsa

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Zielona Gora

29

december
20:00tu

BC Khimki

Olympiacos

3

january
TBAsu

VTB United League
Krasnodar, Basket—hall

Lokomotiv-Kuban

BC Khimki

7

january
21:00th

Zalgiris

BC Khimki

12

january
20:00tu

BC Khimki

FC Barcelona

14

january
20:30th

Anadolu Efes

BC Khimki

17

january
TBAsu

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

UNICS

21

january
22:00th

Panathinaikos

BC Khimki

26

january
20:00tu

BC Khimki

FC Bayern

28

january
20:00th

BC Khimki

Fenerbahçe

1

february
TBAmo

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Parma

4

february
22:05th

Maccabi Tel Aviv

BC Khimki

8

february
TBAmo

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Lokomotiv-Kuban

12

february
TBAfr

Astana

BC Khimki

18

february
20:00th

BC Khimki

Baskonia

25

february
22:45th

Olimpia Milan

BC Khimki

2

march
20:00tu

BC Khimki

Real Madrid

5

march
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Alba

8

march
TBAmo

Zenit

BC Khimki

11

march
22:45th

Crvena Zvezda

BC Khimki

15

march
TBAmo

VTB United League
Moscow, USK CSKA

CSKA

BC Khimki

19

march
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Valencia

22

march
TBAmo

Zielona Gora

BC Khimki

26

march
20:00fr

BC Khimki

Zenit

28

march
TBAsu

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Tsmoki-Minsk

31

march
20:00we

BC Khimki

Villeurbanne

2

april
20:00fr

CSKA

BC Khimki

5

april
TBAmo

VTB United League
Saratov, DS Crystall

Avtodor

BC Khimki

9

april
21:00fr

Olympiacos

BC Khimki

12

april
TBAmo

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Nizhny Novgorod

14

april
TBAwe

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Enisey

17

april
TBAsa

VTB United League
TBA, TBA

BC Khimki

Kalev